0:57 He jerks off then gets a cummy 4 802 66% | HD 1:00 Massive Wad Jerks Off 2 633 80% | HD 6:23 Amateur Jerks Off 2 587 85%

Gina Lynn

Aliases: Tanya Mercado, Gyna Lynn

Country: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthday: 15 February 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gina Lynn
Gina Lynn