02:45 Indian Red Light Randi Hot Short Film Uncensored | 08:15 Brunette teen Alex Blake rammed in her wet hole | 18:50 Mother Fucks Virgin Son - Watch Part1

Tera Patrick

Aliases: Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Linda Shapiro, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Terra Patrick, Tera Patric, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins

Country: United States

State: Montana

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 July 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tera Patrick
Tera Patrick

Tera Patrick Friends Videos