11:43 Riley Reid and Allie Haze enjoy anal masturbation 1 year ago 1 058 100% | 11:58 Dani Daniels and Riley Reid drink each other’s cum 1 year ago 1 175 100% | 8:01 Teen brunette gets pleasantly pounded on washing machine 1 year ago 1 907 100%

Sandra Shine

Aliases: Judit Barbara Dios, Judith Devine, Leia Sid, Judit Dios, Summer Kane, Sandra Shrine, Judith Divine, Juci A Met Art, Sandra Nubiles, Sandra S Sapphic, Judit, Sandra

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 09 September 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandra Shine
Sandra Shine Live