05:01 Sexy spoiled brat decides to go solo and fingers her gaping cunt till she climaxes hard | 08:01 Skinny girl has her pussy massaged | 05:01 The astounding Krystal Webb with the appetizing boobs and in the red stockings masturbates

Lela Star

Aliases: Lela Starr, Leila Star, Anais Inteh, Danielle Nicole Alonso, Lela W4B, Lela ATK, Starr, Layla

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 13 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lela Star
Lela Star

Lela Star Friends Videos