8:47 Sassy girls lesbian and straight sex entertainment 1 year ago 294 0% | 8:30 Wonderful mulatto babe is having hot fuck at casting 1 year ago 426 100% | 8:44 Students' orgy is at its peak, amateur shooting 1 year ago 771 100%

Leah Parker

Aliases: Leah James, Leah

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 13 January 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leah Parker
Molly's Life

Leah Parker Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:37 min