Nikita Von James | Nikki Bell | Nikki Benz

Megu Ayase

Aliases: Takane Hirayama

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 12 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Megu Ayase
Idols 69

Megu Ayase Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 61

Megu Ayase Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:03 min